Летний турнир по мини-футболу (5х5) Дивизион Серова, сезон Сезон 2018 г.

 

Дивизион А

 

 

Дивизион Б

 

 

 

Бомбардиры. Дивизион А

Игрок

Команда

Голы

С пен.

1. Уфимцев

Космодром 9  

2. Легаев

Лицей 8  

3. Горюнов

Заречье 6  

3. Штин

Лицей 6  

3. Гончаров

Широкая речка 6  

6. Карпицкий

Лицей 5  

6. Братчиков

Старкидс 5  

6. Коробицын

Юность 5  

9. Власов

Заречье 4  

9. Запасов Кирилл

Заречье 4  

9. Моргунов Михаил

Заречье 4  

9. Кутбетдинов Тимур

Лицей 4  

9. Максимов Артем

Парковый 4  

9. Дюков

Старкидс 4  

9. Тетерин

Широкая речка 4  

9. Теплоухов

Парковый 4  

17. Ковалев

Заречье 3  

17. Суржиков Сергей

Парковый 3  

17. Лыжин

Старкидс 3  

17. Макаев

Старкидс 3  

17. Квашнин

Юность 3  

22. Будаков

Авто 2  

22. Васюров

Авто 2  

22. Мешавкин

Авто 2  

22. Парсюров

Авто 2  

22. Морвен Влад

Заречье 2  

22. Шкудов

Заречье 2  

22. Агафонов

Космодром 2  

22. Ермаков

Космодром 2  

22. Жуков

Космодром 2  

22. Галсан

Парковый 2  

22. Голуб

Парковый 2  

22. Колисниченко

Старкидс 2  

22. Мамедов

Старкидс 2  

22. Савкин

Широкая речка 2  

22. Доргалин

Юность 2  

22. Кашкин

Юность 2  

22. Первушин

Юность 2  

22. Липин

Парковый 2  

40. Куликов

Авто 1  

40. Логинов

Авто 1  

40. Афонасьев Георгий

Заречье 1  

40. Галаган

Заречье 1  

40. Лейс

Заречье 1  

40. Соколов

Заречье 1  

40. Гусейнов

Космодром 1  

40. Исаев

Космодром 1  

40. Ислов

Космодром 1  

40. Орков

Космодром 1  

40. Юрков

Космодром 1  

40. Попов

Лицей 1  

40. Тагиров

Лицей 1  

40. Шуленин

Лицей 1  

40. Сурников

Парковый 1  

40. Колымев

Старкидс 1  

40. Красневский

Старкидс 1  

40. Барходинов

ФФС 1  

40. Омарбеков

ФФС 1  

40. Маркин

Широкая речка 1  

40. Борисов

Юность 1  

40. Герасимов

Юность 1  

40. Драгулин

Юность 1  

40. Квашин

Юность 1  

40. Корибцын

Юность 1  

Бомбардиры. Дивизион Б

Игрок

Команда

Голы

С пен.

1. Бельских

Шинный 20  

1. Соболев Дмитрий

Шинный 20  

1. Буйдов

УБН 20  

4. Козельский

Заречье-3 19  

5. Березин

Шторм 16  

6. Лыжин

Мичурин 13  

7. Токтубаев

УБН 12  

8. Абдрахимов Марсель

Альянс 10  

8. Кругляков

Мичурин 10  

8. Ожегин

Градусы 10  

8. Шарифов Тимур

Олимпик 10  

8. Юркин

Деаф 10  

13. Дурнев

УБН 9  

14. Хазиев

Заречье-4 8  

14. Храмков Александр

Олимпик 8  

16. Постников Дмитрий

Олимпик 7  

16. Тимухин

TS-8 7  

18. Бабушкин

Олимпик 6  

18. Григорьев

Градусы 6  

18. Касаков Равиль

Водоканал 6  

21. Баскаков

УБН 5  

21. Мороз Алексей

СБФО 5  

21. Пономарев

Градусы 5  

21. Соболев

Олимпик 5  

21. Телегин

Деаф 5  

21. Турдуев Марсель

СБФО 5  

21. Храмков Андрей

Олимпик 5  

28. Антипов

Шторм 4  

28. Веденьков

Мичурин 4  

28. Ермаков

Мичурин 4  

28. Зоков

Старая гвардия 4  

28. Кашкин

Мичурин 4 (1)

28. Матвеев

Заречье-3 4 (1)

28. Пономарев

TS-8 4  

28. Соболев

Шинный 4  

28. Утюмов

Шинный 4  

28. Фомин Роман

Заречье-4 4  

28. Чесноков

Водоканал 4  

28. Шакиров

УБН 4  

28. Колпащиков

УБН 4  

41. Агдажанян

Заречье-3 3  

41. Алексеев

Мичурин 3  

41. Белоусов

Заречье-4 3  

41. Вакинцов Сергей

Шинный 3  

41. Гац

Заречье-3 3  

41. Еременко

УБН 3  

41. Заусенко

Заречье-4 3  

41. Касаков Тимур

Водоканал 3  

41. Пестов

Водоканал 3  

41. Петровых

Альянс 3  

41. Половников

Шинный 3  

41. Романов

Мичурин 3  

41. Свалов

Старая гвардия 3  

41. Сунцов

Заречье-3 3  

41. Чаткин

Заречье-4 3  

56. Алехин

Шторм 2  

56. Бауэер

Градусы 2  

56. Гадаборшев

Деаф 2  

56. Ермаков

Шинный 2  

56. Закорюкин

Заречье-3 2  

56. Зубов

Альянс 2  

56. Измоденов

Деаф 2  

56. Кених

СБФО 2  

56. Коваленко

УБН 2  

56. Корниенко

УБН 2  

56. Кузнецов

Водоканал 2  

56. Левец

Мичурин 2  

56. Магурин

Мичурин 2  

56. Патрушев Константин

СБФО 2  

56. Петухов

УБН 2  

56. Рахманин

Водоканал 2  

56. Рудников

Водоканал 2  

56. Сморкалов

Шторм 2  

56. Степанов

Мичурин 2  

56. Субхон

Заречье-3 2  

56. Футор Дмитрий

Шинный 2  

56. Чиканцев

Мичурин 2  

56. Шенькин

Заречье-4 2  

79. Авдюков

Старая гвардия 1  

79. Антропов

Шторм 1  

79. Борматов

Мичурин 1  

79. Вахитов

Шинный 1  

79. Воронов

Мичурин 1  

79. Гонибесов

Альянс 1  

79. Густелев

Заречье-3 1  

79. Дугалев

Старая гвардия 1  

79. Зармастов Баха

СБФО 1  

79. Захаров

СБФО 1  

79. Козлов Алескандр

Шинный 1  

79. Коршунов

Шторм 1  

79. Крутилин

Альянс 1  

79. Лелюхин

Заречье-3 1  

79. Луков

Старая гвардия 1  

79. Луняев

Заречье-4 1  

79. Макаров

Заречье-4 1  

79. Михайлов

Водоканал 1  

79. Мусаев

Заречье-3 1  

79. Найданов

Шинный 1  

79. Орлов

СБФО 1  

79. Паталета

Заречье-3 1  

79. Пелепенко

Водоканал 1  

79. Печеный

СБФО 1  

79. Рощектаев

СБФО 1  

79. Серков

TS-8 1  

79. Синкин

Старая гвардия 1  

79. Шаймуллин Руслан

СБФО 1  

79. Швецов

Заречье-4 1  

79. Широв

Водоканал 1  

79. Юсупов

УБН 1